banner

Schedule

Select season
Select event type
Event details are updated frequently. Check back soon for more info.
DateName/LocationEvent InfoEvent Type
25-Aug-2017 Mapping Course For Youth Mapping Course For Youth O-Training
25-Aug-2017 Competition Controler Season 2017/18 O-Training
02-Sep-2017 Training New Season O-Training
02-Sep-2017 Kfar Galim .
09-Sep-2017 Kibutz Barkai Sprint Type Event Followed By Swimming
09-Sep-2017 Yizrael O-Meeting Club O-Meeting O-Training
15-Sep-2017 Neot Kedumim In Memory Of Zvika Sacharai
16-Sep-2017 Givat Ela Tri-O-Thlon
23-Sep-2017 Hayarkon Park (Tel-Aviv)
06-Oct-2017 Balfur Fun O In The Forest
07-Oct-2017 Nadivramat Ha
10-Oct-2017 . . O-Training
12-Oct-2017 Rupin College Sprint
13-Oct-2017 Lapid
14-Oct-2017 Shimshit Urban & Forest Sprint
20-Oct-2017 Nachshonim Forest (South) Preparation For The League
21-Oct-2017 Akbara Forest Forest
28-Oct-2017 Nachshonim Forest Round 1 - In Memory Of Harel Mermelstein National O-League
02-Nov-2017 Rabin Park - Migdal Haemek Round 1 - North
03-Nov-2017 Metzudat Yoav Asa #1
03-Nov-2017 Harish Round 2 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
04-Nov-2017 Adulam Fall Rogaine
07-Nov-2017 Herzelia Park Round 1 - South
10-Nov-2017 Gilboa West No Roads
11-Nov-2017 Beit Zerah Round 2 - Celebrating The 90Th Ann. Of Beit Zerah National O-League
17-Nov-2017 Zipory Training O-Training
17-Nov-2017 Closed Training Of "Galil" Kfar Hahoresh O-Training
18-Nov-2017 Ha-Solelim Forest Round 3 National O-League
22-Nov-2017 Beer Sheva University
23-Nov-2017 Hadea Round 2 - North
24-Nov-2017 Ramat Yohanan
25-Nov-2017 Gimzo In Memory Of Tal Grossman
27-Nov-2017 Ilanot Round 2 - South
01-Dec-2017 Nof Haemek A.S.A. League
02-Dec-2017 Canada Park 4 Courses + Family Course
02-Dec-2017 Park Kanada Round 2 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
08-Dec-2017 Close Training Of "Galil" "Yzrael" Givat Oz O-Training
08-Dec-2017 Training For Hmoc O-Training
09-Dec-2017 Tel Hadid Round 4 - Relay National O-League
15-Dec-2017 Beit Hanania
15-Dec-2017 Hanuka Camp 15-16/12 O-Training
16-Dec-2017 Maanit Quarries
18-Dec-2017 Park Anava Chanukah - Club Training O-Training
22-Dec-2017 Bk Dh O-Training
23-Dec-2017 Lavih Forest Round 6 National O-League
26-Dec-2017 Nahshonim Round 3 - South
29-Dec-2017 Tsipori Score Event, After Mbto
29-Dec-2017 Zipori Round 3 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
30-Dec-2017 Ha-Macabim Tombs Forest .
10-Jan-2018 Maanit Forest Round 3 - North
12-Jan-2018 Mtb Adulam Mtb Training O-Training
12-Jan-2018 Naura Orienteering Just For Fun
12-Jan-2018 Shoam T O-Training
13-Jan-2018 Taoz Round 7 National O-League
19-Jan-2018 Heftziba - Hadera A.S.A. League - Round 4
20-Jan-2018 Ben Shemen Forest Billygoat
27-Jan-2018 Gunners Ridge .
28-Jan-2018 Neot Kedumim Round 4 - South
02-Feb-2018 Nachshonim Fine-O Training O-Training
02-Feb-2018 Hefer Central Region Round 4 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
02-Feb-2018 Ameus Training O-Training
02-Feb-2018 Merkaz Hefer - Footo Long Distance O-Training
03-Feb-2018 Park Sayeret Shaked Round 7 National O-League
06-Feb-2018 Achuhud Forest Round 4 - North
09-Feb-2018 Neve Eytan In Memory Of Yotam Gilboa
10-Feb-2018 Horashim Forest Score
16-Feb-2018 Hadera Marshes .
17-Feb-2018 Ein Zur
22-Feb-2018 Hefziba Hadera Prologue O-Training
23-Feb-2018 Sataf Round 8 - Israel Open - Day 1 National O-League
24-Feb-2018 Beit Aneva Round 9 - Israel Open - Day 2 National O-League
01-Mar-2018 Purim . O-Training
02-Mar-2018 Volcani Institute The 5Th O-Arbor Day Event
03-Mar-2018 Mikhmoret In Memory Of Levy Ovadia
05-Mar-2018 Tel Hadid National Final
09-Mar-2018 Statue's Path - Be'er Sheva In Memory Of Doron Asoulin
09-Mar-2018 Beit Anave Club Training O-Training
10-Mar-2018 Kiriat Ata Forest Round 10 - In Memory Of Tamir Massad National O-League
16-Mar-2018 Kfar Tavor In Memory Of Itzik Dagan
16-Mar-2018 Ha-Zoreah In Memory Of Erez Harpaz - A.S.A. League
17-Mar-2018 Jerusalem Hills Rogaine
24-Mar-2018 Hadera Stream Park - South Middle Distance
05-Apr-2018 Pesah Training Camp 5-7/4/18 For Members O-Training
05-Apr-2018 Kaduri In Memory Of Ygal Alon
07-Apr-2018 Maagarei Menashe North
14-Apr-2018 Ya'ad Round 11 National O-League
20-Apr-2018 . . O-Training
20-Apr-2018 Gevaram Round 6 - Mtbo League - Isr Open Day 1 National MTBO League
21-Apr-2018 Tel Hadid Round 7 - Mtbo League - Isr Open Day 2 National MTBO League
21-Apr-2018 Tel Hadid
27-Apr-2018 Hameginim Forest For Alex Asa League
28-Apr-2018 Shoham Forest In Memory Of Smuel Shamash
03-May-2018 I O
04-May-2018 Nofit In Memory Of Ohad Zach
04-May-2018 Training Championship O-Training
05-May-2018 Odem Forest Jubilee-O
11-May-2018 Jerusalem Sprint Event In The Old City
11-May-2018 Givat Ram - Jerusalem Round 12 National O-League
18-May-2018 Kibbutz Lavih In Memory Of Kobi Burschtein
19-May-2018 Neve Tzedek - Tel Aviv Shavuot
23-May-2018 Wod 2018 23-29.5
25-May-2018 Herzliya Park World Orienteering Day Event O-Training
25-May-2018 Tal-El In Memory Of Tamir Nbuani
26-May-2018 Shimshit Forest I-Team
01-Jun-2018 Givat Ada - Aviel Round 5 National MTBO League
01-Jun-2018 Ramat-Gan Zoo And Park For Ziv Balali
08-Jun-2018 Kochav Yair .
09-Jun-2018 Beit Berel
11-Jun-2018 Training Camp Krasna Lipa O-Training
15-Jun-2018 Aloney Aba Round 8 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
16-Jun-2018 Jaffa Old City And Flea Market Urban Sprint Orienteering
16-Jun-2018 . . O-Training
22-Jun-2018 Rishon Lezion
Night-O Score
22-Jun-2018 Asefa Klalit
23-Jun-2018 Anabe
Omr O-Training
05-Jul-2018 Moshav Shilat
End Of Year Party O-Training
19-Jul-2018 Czech Republic
Silva Camp O-Training
08-Sep-2018 Givat Ela
New Year O O-Training