banner

Schedule

Select season
Select event type
Event details are updated frequently. Check back soon for more info.
DateName/LocationEvent InfoEvent Type
25-Aug-2017 Mapping Course For Youth
Mapping Course For Youth O-Training
25-Aug-2017 Competition Controler
Season 2017/18 O-Training
02-Sep-2017 Kfar Galim
.
09-Sep-2017 Kibutz Barkai
Sprint Type Event Followed By Swimming
15-Sep-2017 Neot Kedumim
In Memory Of Zvika Sachary
16-Sep-2017 Givat Ela
Tri-O-Thlon
23-Sep-2017 Hayarkon Park (Tel-Aviv)
07-Oct-2017 Nadivramat Ha
11-Oct-2017 .
. O-Training
12-Oct-2017 Rupin College
13-Oct-2017 Hevel Modiin
14-Oct-2017 Jezreel Valley
20-Oct-2017 Nachshonim Forest (South)
21-Oct-2017 Yuvalim
Sprint O-Training
21-Oct-2017 Akhbara Forest
Forest + Sprint
28-Oct-2017 Nachshonim Forest
Round 1 - In Memory Of Harel Mermelstein National O-League
02-Nov-2017 Rabin Park - Migdal Haemek
Round 1 - North
03-Nov-2017 Harish
Round 2 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
04-Nov-2017 Adulam
Mini Rogaine
07-Nov-2017 Herzelia Park
Round 1 - South
10-Nov-2017 Gilboa West
11-Nov-2017 Beit Zerah
Round 2 - Celebrating The 90Th Ann. Of Beit Zerah National O-League
18-Nov-2017 Ha-Solelim Forest
Round 3 National O-League
23-Nov-2017 Ganei Huga
Round 2 - North
24-Nov-2017 Ein Tzur
25-Nov-2017 Gimzo
In Memory Of Tal Grossman
27-Nov-2017 Kefar Sava Park
Round 2 - South
01-Dec-2017 Galilee
02-Dec-2017 Canada Park
09-Dec-2017 Tel Hadid
Round 4 - Relay National O-League
15-Dec-2017 Ramat Yochanan
16-Dec-2017 Maanit Quarries
22-Dec-2017 Lavih Forest - North
Model Event
23-Dec-2017 Lavih Forest
Round 6 National O-League
26-Dec-2017 Yoav Fortress
Round 3 - South
29-Dec-2017 Tsipori
Round 2 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
29-Dec-2017 Tsipori
30-Dec-2017 Ha-Macabim Tombs Forest
05-Jan-2018 Statue's Path - Be'er Sheva
In Memory Of Doron Asoulin
06-Jan-2018 Ben Shemen Forest
Ultra Goat Event
06-Jan-2018 Ben Shemen Forest
Round 3 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
10-Jan-2018 Ramat Yochanan
Round 3 - North
12-Jan-2018 Galilee Region
13-Jan-2018 Taoz
Round 7 National O-League
19-Jan-2018 Heftziba - Hadera
20-Jan-2018 Basmat Tab'un
24-Jan-2018 Neot Kedumim
Round 4 - South
26-Jan-2018 Hefer Central Region
Round 4 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
26-Jan-2018 Volcani Institute
The 5Th O-Arbor Day Event
27-Jan-2018 Gunners Ridge
.
03-Feb-2018 Menachamia
Round 5 - In Memory Of Meir Har-Zion National O-League
06-Feb-2018 Achuhud Forest
Round 4 - North
09-Feb-2018 Beit She'an Valley
In Memory Of Yotam Gilboa
10-Feb-2018 Segev Forest
Juniors Championship
16-Feb-2018 Hadera Marshes
17-Feb-2018 Eliyakim Forest
22-Feb-2018 Ein Hahoresh
Sprint
23-Feb-2018 Sataf
Round 8 - Israel Open - Day 1 National O-League
24-Feb-2018 Beit Aneva
Round 9 - Israel Open - Day 2 National O-League
02-Mar-2018 Kadima & Ein-Sarid Forests
Round 5 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
02-Mar-2018 Kadima & Ein Sarid Forests
03-Mar-2018 Mikhmoret
In Memory Of Levy Ovadia
05-Mar-2018 Segev Forest
National Final
10-Mar-2018 Kiriat Ata Forest
Round 10 - In Memory Of Tamir Massad National O-League
16-Mar-2018 Ha-Zoreah
In Memory Of Erez Harpaz
16-Mar-2018 Kfar Tavor
In Memory Of Itzik Dagan
17-Mar-2018 Ness Harim
Rogaine
23-Mar-2018 Lahav Forest
In Memory Of Or Assraf
23-Mar-2018 Evron
In Memory Of Paz Eliyahu
24-Mar-2018 Hadera Stream Park - South
05-Apr-2018 Kaduri
In Memory Of Ygal Alon
07-Apr-2018 Maagarei Menashe North
14-Apr-2018 Ya'ad
Round 11 National O-League
20-Apr-2018 Gevaram
20-Apr-2018 Gevaram
Round 6 - Mtbo League - Isr Open Day 1 National MTBO League
21-Apr-2018 Tel Hadid
Round 7 - Mtbo League - Isr Open Day 2 National MTBO League
21-Apr-2018 Tel Hadid
27-Apr-2018 Zvulun Valley
In Memory Of Ohad Zach
28-Apr-2018 Shoham Forest
In Memory Of Smuel Shamash
04-May-2018 Training Championship
O-Training
05-May-2018 Odem Forest
11-May-2018 Givat Ram - Jerusalem
Round 12 National O-League
12-May-2018 Jerusalem
18-May-2018 Kibbutz Lavih
In Memory Of Kobi Burschtein
19-May-2018 Neve Tzedek - Tel Aviv
25-May-2018 Tal-El
In Memory Of Tamir Nbuani
26-May-2018 Gachar Mountain
Round 8 - Mtbo League National MTBO League
01-Jun-2018 Ramat-Gan Zoo And Park
02-Jun-2018 Dovrat
08-Jun-2018 Kochav Yair
09-Jun-2018 Kfar Saba Park
15-Jun-2018 Binyamina
16-Jun-2018 Givat Brenner