banner

Schedule

Select season
Select event type
Event details are updated frequently. Check back soon for more info.
DateName/LocationEvent InfoEvent Type
16-Aug-2019 . . O-Training
24-Aug-2019 . . O-Training
07-Sep-2019 Shilat Sprint O
13-Sep-2019 Course Setting For Organizers O-Training
17-Sep-2019 O-Election Day O-Election Day
20-Sep-2019 Gimzo Saharay
20-Sep-2019 Gimzo Mtbo League - Round 1 National MTBO League
21-Sep-2019 Oranim College Sprint
27-Sep-2019 Yuvalim Sprint Sprint
27-Sep-2019 Club M Anabe O-Training
28-Sep-2019 Givat Ela O-Biathlon
01-Oct-2019 Arsuf Aerial Photography O-Training
05-Oct-2019 Ramat Ha-Shofet National League - Round 1 - Sprint National O-League
12-Oct-2019 Sarid Sprint
12-Oct-2019 Sarid - Jezre'el Valley Mtbo League - Round 2 National MTBO League
13-Oct-2019 Ramat Hanadiv 30 For 60Th O-Training
18-Oct-2019 Baram - Weekend In The North 1 -
19-Oct-2019 Amuka - Weekend In The North 2 .
21-Oct-2019 Herzliya Mini-Rogaine . O-Training
21-Oct-2019 Barkai Sprint
26-Oct-2019 Neot Kedumim West National League - Round 2 - Sprint National O-League
01-Nov-2019 Nitzaney Oz Training O-Training
02-Nov-2019 Shimshit Foot O
02-Nov-2019 Shimshit Mtbo League - Round 4 National MTBO League
03-Nov-2019 Herzlia Park School League - Round 1 - South A
07-Nov-2019 Hadera - Eco Park School League - Round 2 - North A
08-Nov-2019 Lev Hasharon Menashe Oc Camp O-Training
09-Nov-2019 Tarom .
11-Nov-2019 Beer Sheva University
Night Sprint - Ben Gurion University O-Training
16-Nov-2019 Tel Hadid
National League - Round 3 National O-League
19-Nov-2019 Afula Park
School League - Round 1 - North B
22-Nov-2019 Tel Azeka S
Srigim O-Training
23-Nov-2019 Beit Anava
In Memory Of Tal Grossman
24-Nov-2019 .
. O-Training
24-Nov-2019 .
. O-Training
25-Nov-2019 Moshav Ben Shemen
School League - Round 1 - South B
29-Nov-2019 Jona's Mountain
.
30-Nov-2019 Ein Zur
Chasing Start
06-Dec-2019 Nahalal
Circle-O O-Training
07-Dec-2019 Shoham
Winter Cup Model Event
08-Dec-2019 Aneba Paark Modiiin
School League - Round 2 - South B
13-Dec-2019 Hazoreah
National League - Round 4 - Winter Cup Day 1 National O-League
14-Dec-2019 Plugot Forest
National League - Round 5 - Winter Cup Day 2 National O-League
16-Dec-2019 Park Carmiel
School League - Round 2 - North B
20-Dec-2019 Massoah
.
21-Dec-2019 Maanit
23-Dec-2019 Neot Shikma
School League - Round 2 - South A
25-Dec-2019 Hefziba Hadera
For Light
25-Dec-2019 Makabim Tombs
Amami O-Training
26-Dec-2019 Mak Tombs
Amami O-Training
27-Dec-2019 Hadera Forest
28-Dec-2019 Mini-Rogaine
Foot And Bike
28-Dec-2019 Amatzia
Classic-O
04-Jan-2020 Kfar Ha-Horesh
National League - Round 6 National O-League
08-Jan-2020 Pardes Hanna
School League - Round 2 - North B
11-Jan-2020 Eliyakim Forest
Orienteering
17-Jan-2020 Hefziba Hadera
Asa #3
18-Jan-2020 Tel Hadid
Billygoat (Ultra-Ez)
25-Jan-2020 Tel Tsorah
National League - Round 7 National O-League
29-Jan-2020 Ramat Hanadiv
School League - Round 3 - North
31-Jan-2020 Taoz
01-Feb-2020 Maagarei Menashe (N)
06-Feb-2020 Raanana Park
School League - Round 3 - South
07-Feb-2020 Tirat Zvi
In Memory Of Yotam Gilboa
08-Feb-2020 Sataf
14-Feb-2020 O Training
Trining O-Training
15-Feb-2020 Nahshonim
Isr Open Model Event
21-Feb-2020 Balfour Forest
National League - Round 8 - Isr Open Day 1 National O-League
22-Feb-2020 Beit Keshet
National League - Round 9 - Isr Open Day 2 National O-League
24-Feb-2020 Migdal Haemeq
School League - Round 4 - North
28-Feb-2020 Tel Mond Orchards
Mtbo League - Round 3 National MTBO League
29-Feb-2020 Mikhmoret
In Memory Of Levy Ovadia
04-Mar-2020 Tel Aviv - Hayarkon Park
School League - Round 4 - South
06-Mar-2020 Hazoreah
In Memory Of Erez Harpaz
07-Mar-2020 Alonei Itzchak
13-Mar-2020 Rehovot
Celebrating The 90Th Birthday Of Micha Netzer
14-Mar-2020 Ramot Menashe
Rogaine
16-Mar-2020 Ilanot Forest Park
School League - National Final
20-Mar-2020 Tel Zora
For Alex
20-Mar-2020 Orienteering In Tel Hai Courtyard
Good To Navigate Throughout Our Country O-Training
21-Mar-2020 Adi
For Tamir
23-Mar-2020 Eylat
Asa - #4-#5
27-Mar-2020 Kfar Tavor
In Memory Of Itzik Dagan
28-Mar-2020 Carmei Yossef
National League - Round 10 National O-League
03-Apr-2020 Zipori
Foot-O
03-Apr-2020 Tzipori
Mtbo League - Round 5 - Isr Open Day 1 National MTBO League
04-Apr-2020 Canada Park
Mtbo League - Round 6 - Isr Open Day 2 National MTBO League
04-Apr-2020 Canada Park
11-Apr-2020 Nauora
17-Apr-2020 Migdal Haemek
Rabin's Park
18-Apr-2020 Ben Shemen
18-Apr-2020 Ben Shemen Forest
Mtbo League - Round 7 National MTBO League
24-Apr-2020 Gan Shmuel
National League - Round 11 - Sprint National O-League
25-Apr-2020 Sha'ar Ha-Amakim
National League - Round 12 - Sprint National O-League
02-May-2020 Haruvit
Mtbo League - Round 8 National MTBO League
05-May-2020 School Association Cup
School League - Relay
08-May-2020 Ramat Gan Zoo
Asa #6
09-May-2020 Horshan Mountain
Mtbo League - Round 9 National MTBO League
09-May-2020 Gilon
Sprint
15-May-2020 Kiriat Ata Forest
16-May-2020 Technion
National League - Clubs Cup - Relay National O-League
22-May-2020 Jerusalem - Mount Scopus
23-May-2020 Jerusalem
Sprint