banner

Schedule

Select season
Select event type
Event details are updated frequently. Check back soon for more info.
DateName/LocationEvent InfoEvent Type
04-Sep-2020 Beit Hanania
05-Sep-2020 Kiriat Ata Forest
12-Sep-2020 Givat Ella
Nivuthlon
12-Sep-2020 Givat Ella
Mtbo League - Round 1 National MTBO League
19-Sep-2020 Amuka
26-Sep-2020 Kibbutz Na'an
National League - Round 1 - Sprint National O-League
03-Oct-2020 Adi Forest
10-Oct-2020 Jerusalem
City Race
17-Oct-2020 Kibbutz Gan-Shmuel
National League - Round 2 - Sprint National O-League
23-Oct-2020 Lachish
Mtbo League - Rpund 2 National MTBO League
23-Oct-2020 Lachish
24-Oct-2020 Avihail
Sprint
30-Oct-2020 Nahal Hashofet
31-Oct-2020 Ilania
07-Nov-2020 Tzuriel
National League - R.3- In Memory Of H. Mermelstein National O-League
13-Nov-2020 Givat Ram - Jerusalem
Sprint
14-Nov-2020 Ein Tzur
20-Nov-2020 Ofer Forest
Mtbo League - Round 3 National MTBO League
20-Nov-2020 Ilanot Forest
A.S.A. League
21-Nov-2020 Tel Tzorah
In Memory Of Tal Grossman
28-Nov-2020 Wadi Hatzerim
National League - Round 4 National O-League
04-Dec-2020 Caesaria
05-Dec-2020 Rogaine
Foot And Bike
11-Dec-2020 Rabin Park At Migdal Ha-Emek
A.S.A. League
12-Dec-2020 Maanit
18-Dec-2020 Yad Mordechai Forest
National League - Round 5 -Winter Cup Day 1 National O-League
19-Dec-2020 Ha-Meginim Forest (Carmei - Yossef)
National League - R.6 - Winter Cup - D.2 National O-League
25-Dec-2020 Shimshit Open Championship
Happy Birthday! O-Training
26-Dec-2020 Macabim Graves
01-Jan-2021 Tel Aviv Port
A.S.A. League
02-Jan-2021 Maagarei Menashe (East)
09-Jan-2021 Maagarei-Menashe (South)
National League - Round 7 National O-League
15-Jan-2021 Nazareth - Old City
Sprint
16-Jan-2021 Srigim
Ultra Goat
22-Jan-2021 Tzipori
A.S.A. League
23-Jan-2021 Ha-Solelim
Mtbo League - Round 4 National MTBO League
23-Jan-2021 Ha-Solelim
30-Jan-2021 Beit-Keshet
National League - Round 8 National O-League
05-Feb-2021 Ganei Huga
In Memory Of Yotam Gilboa
06-Feb-2021 Tel Tzorah
12-Feb-2021 Enchanted Oaks Forest
13-Feb-2021 Eliyakim
19-Feb-2021 Megido
National League - Round 9 - Isr Open Day 1 National O-League
20-Feb-2021 Alon Hagalil
National League - Round 10 - Isr Open Day 2 National O-League
26-Feb-2021 Nachshonim
27-Feb-2021 Place Tbd
In Memory Of Tamir Massad
05-Mar-2021 Nahal Gerar
Mtbo League - Round 5 National MTBO League
05-Mar-2021 Kibbutz Ha-Zoreah
In Memory Of Erez Harpaz
06-Mar-2021 Park Ha-Sharon
In Memory Of Levi Ovadia
11-Mar-2021 Zoological Park - Be'er Sheva
In Memory Of Doron Assoulin
12-Mar-2021 Ramat Gan Safari
12-Mar-2021 Eshtaol Forest
Long Distance Championship O-Training
13-Mar-2021 Plugot Forest
National League - Round 11 National O-League
15-Mar-2021 Eilat - Day 1
A.S.A. League
16-Mar-2021 Eilat - Day 2
A.S.A. League
20-Mar-2021 Menashe Forests
Rogaine
26-Mar-2021 Maagarei Menashe (North)
27-Mar-2021 Shoham
03-Apr-2021 Segev Forest
10-Apr-2021 Relay
National League - R.12 -Relay [Clubs Championship] National O-League
16-Apr-2021 Eitan Forest
Mtbo League - Round 6 - Isr Championship Day 1 National MTBO League
17-Apr-2021 Massoah
Mtbo League - Round 7 - Isr Championship Day 2 National MTBO League
17-Apr-2021 Na'ura
23-Apr-2021 Lapid
Sprint
24-Apr-2021 Kibbutz Mishmarot
Sprint
01-May-2021 Kibbutz In Jezre'el Valley (Tbd)
National League - Round 13 - Sprint National O-League
08-May-2021 Ben Shemen
08-May-2021 Ben Shemen
Mtbo League - Round 8 National MTBO League
14-May-2021 Jerusalem - Old City
Sprint
15-May-2021 Odem Forest
21-May-2021 Mount Scopus - Jerusalem
National League - Round 14 - Sprint National O-League